PURA VIDA REALTY INT POWER BY REAL BROKER LLC PURA VIDA REALTY INT POWER BY REAL BROKER LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
510 Hackney AVE, Washington, NC 27889
1/45

$121,175

$129,900

6.7%
2 Beds1 Bath1,267 SqFt

510 Hackney AVE, Washington, NC 27889

Listed by eXp Realty

182 Westbrook DR, Rocky Point, NC 28457
1/3

$19,000

$34,999

45.7%
0.71 Acres

182 Westbrook DR, Rocky Point, NC 28457

Listed by Collective Realty LLC

1050 Davidson AVE NE, Leland, NC 28451
1/5

$70,000

$85,000

17.6%
0.21 Acres

1050 Davidson AVE NE, Leland, NC 28451

Listed by D L Holliday Realty

11474 Old Mintz HWY, Garland, NC 28441

$170,000

$149,900

13.4%
2 Beds2 Baths840 SqFt

11474 Old Mintz HWY, Garland, NC 28441

Listed by Hilton Auction & Realty, Inc

3497 Fairway Crst DR SW, Shallotte, NC 28470

$45,900

$45,900

0.37 Acres

3497 Fairway Crst DR SW, Shallotte, NC 28470

Listed by Ocean Ridge Plantation Real Estate Sales

1597 Sunny TRL NE, Leland, NC 28451

$190,000

$230,000

17.4%
3 Beds2 Baths948 SqFt

1597 Sunny TRL NE, Leland, NC 28451

Listed by Wit Realty LLC

291 Meadow LN, Burgaw, NC 28425

$252,000

$249,900

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,795 SqFt

291 Meadow LN, Burgaw, NC 28425

Listed by Living Seaside Realty Group

2737 Bellamy DR SW, Supply, NC 28462

$52,000

$54,900

5.3%
0.17 Acres

2737 Bellamy DR SW, Supply, NC 28462

Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

1534 Stones Edge LOOP, Wilmington, NC 28405

$390,000

$395,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,708 SqFt

1534 Stones Edge LOOP, Wilmington, NC 28405

Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

812 Inlet Acres DR, Wilmington, NC 28412

$99,500

$99,500

2 Beds1 Bath932 SqFt

812 Inlet Acres DR, Wilmington, NC 28412

Listed by BlueCoast Realty Corporation

2121 Grande Palms TRL #Lot 94, Bolivia, NC 28422

$229,999

$229,999

2 Beds2 Baths1,045 SqFt

2121 Grande Palms TRL #Lot 94, Bolivia, NC 28422

Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc

7277 Michael CT NE, Leland, NC 28451

$53,500

$60,000

10.8%
0.92 Acres

7277 Michael CT NE, Leland, NC 28451

Listed by East Atlantic Realty LLC

0 White Oak DR, Burgaw, NC 28425

$30,500

$29,000

5.2%
2.06 Acres

0 White Oak DR, Burgaw, NC 28425

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

221 Montgomery AVE, Wilmington, NC 28405

$125,000

$125,000

2 Beds1 Bath836 SqFt

221 Montgomery AVE, Wilmington, NC 28405

Listed by Aloha Wilmington Real Estate

2840 Castle Hayne RD, Castle Hayne, NC 28429

$228,366

$250,000

8.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,557 SqFt

2840 Castle Hayne RD, Castle Hayne, NC 28429

1311 S Lake Park BLVD S #16b, Carolina Beach, NC 28428

$405,000

$420,000

3.6%
1 Bed1 Bath640 SqFt

1311 S Lake Park BLVD S #16b, Carolina Beach, NC 28428

Listed by BlueCoast Realty Corporation

126 Branch DR, Burgaw, NC 28425

$49,900

$49,900

3 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt

126 Branch DR, Burgaw, NC 28425

Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Midtown

121 Windward DR, Rocky Point, NC 28457

$150,000

$150,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,061 SqFt

121 Windward DR, Rocky Point, NC 28457

Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Midtown

13 Castle Farms RD, Castle Hayne, NC 28429

$160,000

$174,900

8.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

13 Castle Farms RD, Castle Hayne, NC 28429

Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

120 Oak LN, Leland, NC 28451

$375,000

$395,000

5.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,301 SqFt

120 Oak LN, Leland, NC 28451

Listed by Nest Realty

7029 Oxbow LOOP, Wilmington, NC 28411

$350,000

$370,000

5.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,365 SqFt

7029 Oxbow LOOP, Wilmington, NC 28411

Listed by Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

301 N Third AVE, Kure Beach, NC 28449

$735,000

$749,900

2.0%
2 Beds3 Baths2,006 SqFt

301 N Third AVE, Kure Beach, NC 28449

Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Midtown

9098 Little Osprey DR #Lot 122, Calabash, NC 28467

$369,705

$369,705

3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

9098 Little Osprey DR #Lot 122, Calabash, NC 28467

Listed by Lennar Sales Corp.

0000 White Oak River RD, Maysville, NC 28555
1/34

$125,000

$175,000

28.6%
9.88 Acres

0000 White Oak River RD, Maysville, NC 28555

Listed by RE/MAX Elite Realty Group

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
PuraVidaRealtyFinalLogoFORSALE-PVR-36x24-2025-vertical
Real Broker, LLC

PURA VIDA REALTY INTERNATIONAL BOLI HERNANDEZ License ID: 345860

+1(919) 353-3988 boli@puravidarealtync.com

Carolina beach, North Carolina, 28428, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

PuraVidaRealtyFinalLogoFORSALE-PVR-36x24-2025-vertical
Real Broker, LLC

+1(919) 353-3988 boli@puravidarealtync.com

Carolina beach, North Carolina, 28428, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews